top of page
Roza top notch shadow kissed
91572725_209394993626005_179526446107066

Thiago X Roza

2020

MBIS MultiCH Piccolo Monello Jump For Joy

 (Colombian Jr ch & GrCH, American and Mexican CH)

UKC/AKC CH Top Notch Shadow Kissed RN CGCA

 

Black and White Male

DOB: 07/24/15
Height: 20.5"
Hips: HD-A/A
Elbows: 0/0
CEA/CH: Clear
DM: Clear

I-GS: Clear

MDR1: Normal

MH: Clear

NCL5: Clear

PLL: Clear

TNS: Clear 

DH: Clear

Cardiac: Normal

Glaucoma: Carrier n/g

Gonioscopy: Clear 
Owner: Claudia Garzon

Co-Owners: Sergio Escobar

Breeder: Paola Grazioli (Pic Pokey Kennels in Italy)

Black and White Female

DOB: 06/23/14
Height: 19"
Hips: OFA GOOD
Elbows: OFA Normal

Shoulders: Normal

Patella's: Normal
CEA/CH: Clear by Parentage
CL: Clear by Parentage
TNS: Clear by Parentage

CAER: Normal as of 12/24/18

NCL5: Clear

I-GS: Clear

DM: Clear

CN: Clear

DH: Normal

MDR1: Normal

Thyroid: Normal

Cardiac (Echo): Normal

Glaucoma: Normal n/n
Breeder/Owner: Angela Efinger (Top Notch Border Collies)

BORN: OCTOBER 11TH, 2020

Litter Pedigree

Weekly puppy pictures

To see more puppy pictures please visit our fan page on facebook.

Black & White Male
ENZO "TOP NOTCH IF YOU CAN DREAM IT"
Nickname: Twister
Owned by: Heather T.

Boy #1

Boy #2

Blue & White Male
RISK "TOP NOTCH INTO THE UNKNOWN"
Nickname: Storm

Owned by: Sarah S.

129032156_10164521099920451_844699020169
bottom of page